Próximos Me Apunto!

22
martes ene. 2019
3 - 3,5
Padel
19:30, 60 minutos
MIREN ORTEGA
MIREN ORTEGA 3,00
MIREN ORTEGA
ITXASO DIAZ
ITXASO DIAZ 3,00
ITXASO DIAZ
IÑIGO PEREZ CASADO
IÑIGO PEREZ CASADO 3,00
IÑIGO PEREZ CASADO
ALAZNE CARO
ALAZNE CARO 3,25
ALAZNE CARO
22
martes ene. 2019
4,25 - 5
Padel
20:30, 90 minutos
JAUME LLACH
JAUME LLACH 4,50
JAUME LLACH
JON MIKEL PARRILLA RUIZ
JON MIKEL PARRILLA RUIZ 4,50
JON MIKEL PARRILLA RUIZ
IBON MURILLO
IBON MURILLO 4,25
IBON MURILLO
JOSE MANUEL ARNAIZ
JOSE MANUEL ARNAIZ 4,25
JOSE MANUEL ARNAIZ
22
martes ene. 2019
4,25 - 5
Padel
20:30, 90 minutos
Joseba Fernandez Ruiz de Arbulo
Joseba Fernandez Ruiz de Arbulo 4,25
Joseba Fernandez Ruiz de Arbulo
FERNANDO PEREZ DE ARENAZA GALDOS
FERNANDO PEREZ DE ARENAZA GALDOS 4,75
FERNANDO PEREZ DE ARENAZA GALDOS
David Fernandez de Matauco
David Fernandez de Matauco 4,50
David Fernandez de Matauco
MANU GONZALEZ
MANU GONZALEZ 4,75
MANU GONZALEZ
22
martes ene. 2019
3,75 - 4,25
Padel
21:30, 90 minutos
MARIANO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ
MARIANO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ 3,75
MARIANO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ
JAVIER BERROCI GARCIA DE VICUÑA
JAVIER BERROCI GARCIA DE VICUÑA 3,75
JAVIER BERROCI GARCIA DE VICUÑA
ANDER GARCIA DE VICUÑA
ANDER GARCIA DE VICUÑA 4,00
ANDER GARCIA DE VICUÑA
JUAN CARLOS VARONA
JUAN CARLOS VARONA 3,75
JUAN CARLOS VARONA
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,25 - 3,75
CLASE SUELTA
9:30, 60 minutos
SONIA GARCIA SANCHEZ
SONIA GARCIA SANCHEZ 3,25
SONIA GARCIA SANCHEZ
SUSANA ARMAS
SUSANA ARMAS 3,50
SUSANA ARMAS
AITOR SESAR MARQUINEZ
AITOR SESAR MARQUINEZ 3,50
AITOR SESAR MARQUINEZ
GONZALO MARTINEZ DIEZ
GONZALO MARTINEZ DIEZ 3,75
GONZALO MARTINEZ DIEZ
4 apuntados,
min: 3 / max: 4
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,5 - 4
Padel
9:30, 90 minutos
JUAN DIEGO HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN DIEGO HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ 3,50
JUAN DIEGO HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
SERGIO RUIZ GIL
SERGIO RUIZ GIL 3,50
SERGIO RUIZ GIL
ANDER SALSAMENDI
ANDER SALSAMENDI 3,50
ANDER SALSAMENDI
Andoni Iparragirre
Andoni Iparragirre 3,75
Andoni Iparragirre
23
miércoles ene. 2019
4 - 4,5
Padel
9:30, 90 minutos
MIKEL OROBENGOA GONZALEZ DE AUDICANA
MIKEL OROBENGOA GONZALEZ DE AUDICANA 4,00
MIKEL OROBENGOA GONZALEZ DE AUDICANA
JOSE ANTONIO TEJADA MERINO
JOSE ANTONIO TEJADA MERINO 4,00
JOSE ANTONIO TEJADA MERINO
IÑAKI GARCIA ARROYO
IÑAKI GARCIA ARROYO 4,00
IÑAKI GARCIA ARROYO
OSVALDO DIAZ DE CERIO
OSVALDO DIAZ DE CERIO 4,00
OSVALDO DIAZ DE CERIO
23
miércoles ene. 2019
0 - 8
SOLOPADEL
9:30, 90 minutos
ANDER SAENZ CUERNO
ANDER SAENZ CUERNO 4,75
ANDER SAENZ CUERNO
JOSE ANTONIO OLALDE TXINTXO
JOSE ANTONIO OLALDE TXINTXO 4,75
JOSE ANTONIO OLALDE TXINTXO
GORKA BLANCA ESCALONILLA
GORKA BLANCA ESCALONILLA 4,50
GORKA BLANCA ESCALONILLA
TXEMA TERREROS
TXEMA TERREROS 5,00
TXEMA TERREROS
23
miércoles ene. 2019
0 - 8
SOLOPADEL
9:30, 90 minutos
JOSE LUIS SANZ GUZMAN
JOSE LUIS SANZ GUZMAN 5,00
JOSE LUIS SANZ GUZMAN
VICTOR GUZMAN
VICTOR GUZMAN 4,50
VICTOR GUZMAN
IMANOL CALVO
IMANOL CALVO 4,50
IMANOL CALVO
ALVARO SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA
ALVARO SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA 5,00
ALVARO SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,25 - 3,75
Padel
10:30, 60 minutos
SONIA GARCIA SANCHEZ
SONIA GARCIA SANCHEZ 3,25
SONIA GARCIA SANCHEZ
AITOR SESAR MARQUINEZ
AITOR SESAR MARQUINEZ 3,50
AITOR SESAR MARQUINEZ
SUSANA ARMAS
SUSANA ARMAS 3,50
SUSANA ARMAS
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Falta 1 jugador.
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,75 - 4,25
Padel
11:00, 90 minutos
CELESTINO ALEJANDRO  CASAS
CELESTINO ALEJANDRO CASAS 3,75
CELESTINO ALEJANDRO CASAS
TITO GONZALEZ PEREZ
TITO GONZALEZ PEREZ 3,75
TITO GONZALEZ PEREZ
Ruben Cubillas
Ruben Cubillas 4,00
Ruben Cubillas
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Falta 1 jugador.
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3 - 3,5
Padel
11:00, 90 minutos
MADDALEN TOLEDO ARANA
MADDALEN TOLEDO ARANA 3,00
MADDALEN TOLEDO ARANA
Mariano Kohl Lozano
Mariano Kohl Lozano 3,50
Mariano Kohl Lozano
MIGUEL ORTEGA
MIGUEL ORTEGA 3,50
MIGUEL ORTEGA
DANIEL GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO
DANIEL GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO 3,00
DANIEL GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,25 - 3,75
Padel
11:00, 90 minutos
KERMAN URIEL
KERMAN URIEL 4,25
KERMAN URIEL
JUGADOR PADELJUNDIZ
JUGADOR PADELJUNDIZ
JUGADOR PADELJUNDIZ
FRANCISCO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ 3,75
FRANCISCO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ
ROBERTO MORAL MEDEL
ROBERTO MORAL MEDEL 3,50
ROBERTO MORAL MEDEL
23
miércoles ene. 2019
4 - 4,5
Padel
11:30, 90 minutos
Iñigo Olmedo Oreja
Iñigo Olmedo Oreja
Iñigo Olmedo Oreja
ALVARO SANCHEZ GALAN
ALVARO SANCHEZ GALAN 4,50
ALVARO SANCHEZ GALAN
JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ RIOS
JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ RIOS 4,00
JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ RIOS
OIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA
OIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA 4,00
OIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA
23
miércoles ene. 2019
2,75 - 3,25
Padel
12:00, 90 minutos
Francisco Jose Osete Navarro
Francisco Jose Osete Navarro 2,75
Francisco Jose Osete Navarro
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,75 - 4,25
Padel
13:00, 90 minutos
Eduardo Reixa San José
Eduardo Reixa San José 3,75
Eduardo Reixa San José
JUAN JOSE MARTIN
JUAN JOSE MARTIN 3,75
JUAN JOSE MARTIN
MIGUEL ANGEL PORRAS
MIGUEL ANGEL PORRAS 3,75
MIGUEL ANGEL PORRAS
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ 3,75
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ
23
miércoles ene. 2019
4,25 - 5
Padel
13:30, 90 minutos
Iker Etxaniz
Iker Etxaniz 4,25
Iker Etxaniz
JUGADOR PADELJUNDIZ
JUGADOR PADELJUNDIZ
JUGADOR PADELJUNDIZ
OSCAR GUINEA HIDALGO
OSCAR GUINEA HIDALGO 4,50
OSCAR GUINEA HIDALGO
MIKEL GUTIERREZ ASPIZUA
MIKEL GUTIERREZ ASPIZUA 4,50
MIKEL GUTIERREZ ASPIZUA
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,75 - 4,25
Padel
15:00, 90 minutos
JON ANDER FERNANDEZ BLANCO
JON ANDER FERNANDEZ BLANCO 3,75
JON ANDER FERNANDEZ BLANCO
SERGIO SOTO RODRIGUEZ
SERGIO SOTO RODRIGUEZ 4,00
SERGIO SOTO RODRIGUEZ
NATXO RUIZ FERNANDEZ
NATXO RUIZ FERNANDEZ 3,75
NATXO RUIZ FERNANDEZ
ION URQUIZA
ION URQUIZA 3,75
ION URQUIZA
23
miércoles ene. 2019
0 - 8
SOLOPADEL
15:00, 90 minutos
TXEMA ROMERO HORTELANO
TXEMA ROMERO HORTELANO 4,25
TXEMA ROMERO HORTELANO
WALESKA SIGÜENZA
WALESKA SIGÜENZA 4,50
WALESKA SIGÜENZA
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.
23
miércoles ene. 2019
0 - 8
SOLOPADEL
15:30, 90 minutos
CRISTOBAL VAQUERO
CRISTOBAL VAQUERO 5,00
CRISTOBAL VAQUERO
RAUL GARCIA TEJADA
RAUL GARCIA TEJADA 4,50
RAUL GARCIA TEJADA
PEDRO ORIVE OZORES
PEDRO ORIVE OZORES 4,75
PEDRO ORIVE OZORES
SEVE ZUAZO
SEVE ZUAZO 5,25
SEVE ZUAZO
23
miércoles ene. 2019
0 - 8
SOLOPADEL
15:30, 90 minutos
GORKA VAQUERO BELTRAN
GORKA VAQUERO BELTRAN 4,75
GORKA VAQUERO BELTRAN
JESUS IBAÑEZ MAYA
JESUS IBAÑEZ MAYA 5,00
JESUS IBAÑEZ MAYA
IÑAKI ZABALZA ZUGASTI
IÑAKI ZABALZA ZUGASTI 5,00
IÑAKI ZABALZA ZUGASTI
RUBEN SAMPERIO
RUBEN SAMPERIO 5,00
RUBEN SAMPERIO
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3 - 3,5
Padel
15:30, 60 minutos
DAVID MARTINEZ BARANDA
DAVID MARTINEZ BARANDA 3,50
DAVID MARTINEZ BARANDA
Gaizka Eguileor Zubiaurre
Gaizka Eguileor Zubiaurre 3,00
Gaizka Eguileor Zubiaurre
NAIARA GOROSPE ORTEGA
NAIARA GOROSPE ORTEGA 3,00
NAIARA GOROSPE ORTEGA
IÑIGO PEREZ CASADO
IÑIGO PEREZ CASADO 3,00
IÑIGO PEREZ CASADO
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,5 - 4
Padel
16:30, 90 minutos
ALFREDO GOMEZ ARANGO
ALFREDO GOMEZ ARANGO 4,00
ALFREDO GOMEZ ARANGO
CESAREO HERNANDEZ MARTIN
CESAREO HERNANDEZ MARTIN 3,50
CESAREO HERNANDEZ MARTIN
ANTONIO MORAL MUNZON
ANTONIO MORAL MUNZON 3,75
ANTONIO MORAL MUNZON
SIRO SALVADOR
SIRO SALVADOR 3,75
SIRO SALVADOR
23
miércoles ene. 2019
4,5 - 5,25
Padel
16:30, 90 minutos
ALVARO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
ALVARO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 4,50
ALVARO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
MANUEL LOPEZ RUIZ
MANUEL LOPEZ RUIZ 4,50
MANUEL LOPEZ RUIZ
BRUNO BENITO MARTIN
BRUNO BENITO MARTIN 4,50
BRUNO BENITO MARTIN
IKER CANTABRANA
IKER CANTABRANA 4,25
IKER CANTABRANA
23
miércoles ene. 2019
4,25 - 5
Padel
20:30, 90 minutos
ALBERTO MARTIN RUIZ DE ANGULO
ALBERTO MARTIN RUIZ DE ANGULO 4,25
ALBERTO MARTIN RUIZ DE ANGULO
GORKA ARREGUI GARCIA
GORKA ARREGUI GARCIA 4,25
GORKA ARREGUI GARCIA
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SELAS
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SELAS 4,25
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SELAS
GORKA CANALES CASADO
GORKA CANALES CASADO 4,25
GORKA CANALES CASADO
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,5 - 4
Padel
20:30, 90 minutos
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO LOPEZ
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO LOPEZ 3,50
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO LOPEZ
DIEGO BOMBIN OLEAGA
DIEGO BOMBIN OLEAGA 3,50
DIEGO BOMBIN OLEAGA
GORKA GALLEGO PAVON
GORKA GALLEGO PAVON 3,50
GORKA GALLEGO PAVON
NACHO ABAD
NACHO ABAD 3,50
NACHO ABAD
23
miércoles ene. 2019
3,75 - 4,25
Padel
21:00, 90 minutos
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ 4,25
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
24
jueves ene. 2019
3,75 - 4,25
Padel
9:30, 90 minutos
SANDRA ALBELLA FUENTE
SANDRA ALBELLA FUENTE 4,00
SANDRA ALBELLA FUENTE
JESUS FERNANDEZ SAMANIEGO
JESUS FERNANDEZ SAMANIEGO 3,75
JESUS FERNANDEZ SAMANIEGO
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GALLARDO
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GALLARDO 3,75
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ GALLARDO
MARIANO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ
MARIANO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ 3,75
MARIANO IGLESIAS HERNANDEZ
24
jueves ene. 2019
3,5 - 4
Padel
9:30, 90 minutos
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ 3,50
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ
JUAN DIEGO HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
JUAN DIEGO HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ 3,50
JUAN DIEGO HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
Javier Alvarez
Javier Alvarez 3,25
Javier Alvarez
Dennis Cruz Cabrera
Dennis Cruz Cabrera 3,25
Dennis Cruz Cabrera